Tuntikartta

 

TUNTIKARTTA SYKSY 2019

 

Maanantai:                                                                    Tiistai

15-16: Alkeiskurssi                     

16-17: Jatko I                                                               16-17: Jatko I

17-18: Jatko I                                                               17-18: Alkeisjatko

18-19:  Alkeiskurssi                                                       18-19: Alkeiskurssi          

19-20: Jatko II-III                                                          19-20: Jatko II

20-21: Sen HeB-A                                                          20-21: Sennut HeC-B

21-22: Yökyöp. HeC-B                                                    21-22: Yökyöpelit HeB-A

 

 

Keskiviikko:                                                                  Torstai:

 

15-16: Jatko I                                                                16-17: Jatko I-II

16-17: Jatko II                                                               17-18: Jatko I-II

17-18: Jatko II-III                                                           18-19: Jatko III                  

18-19: Alkeiskurssi                                                         19-20: Jatko III

19-20: Estevalmennus                                                     20-21: Sennut HeB

20-21: Sennut HeB-A                                                      21-22: Yökyöpelit HeB-A

 

 

Perjantai:                                                                       Lauantai:

 

15-16: Alkeiskurssi                                                         11-12: Talent-valmennus

16- 17: Jatko II                                                              12-13: Jatko II

17-18: Jatko II-III                                                           13-14: Jatko II

18-19: Jatko III                                                              14-15: Jatko II-III

19-20: Jatko I                                                                15-16: Jatko I

20-21: Talent-valmennus                                                16-17: Jatko II

                                                                                     17-17.30: Nappula

                                                                                     17.30-18.30 Eskari

                                                                                     18.30-19.30 Jatko I-II

 

Sunnuntai:

 

12-13: Jatko II-III

13-14: Alkeisjatko

14-15: Alkeiskurssi

15-15.30: Nappula

15.30-16.30: Alkeisjatko

16.30-17.30: Jatko II

17.30-18.30: Jatko III

18.30-19.30 Jatko III