Tuntikartta

 

TUNTIKARTTA KEVÄT 2021

 

Maanantai:                                                                    Tiistai                 

16-17: Jatko II                                                              16-17: Jatko II

17-18: Jatko II                                                              17-18: Alkeisjatko

18-19:  Jatko I                                                              18-19: Jatko I          

19-20: Jatko II-III                                                          19-20: Jatko II-III

20-21: Sen HeB-A                                                          20-21: Sennut HeC-B

21-22: Yökyöp. HeC-B                                                    21-22: Yökyöpelit HeB-A

 

 

Keskiviikko:                                                                  Torstai:

 

15-16: Alkeisjatko                                                        16-17: Jatko II-III

16-17: Alkeiskrussi                                                       17-18: Jatko II-III

17-18: Jatko II-III                                                          18-19: Jatko III                  

18-19: Jatko I-II                                                            19-20: Alkeisjatko

19-20: Estevalmennus                                                    20-21: Esteryhmä

20-21: Sennut HeB-A                                                      21-22: Yökyöpelit HeB-A

 

 

Perjantai:                                                                       Lauantai:

 

15-16: Jatko I                                                                11-12: Talent-valmennus

16- 17: Jatko II                                                              12-13: Jatko I

17-18: Jatko II-III                                                           13-14: Jatko II-III

18-19: Jatko III                                                              14-15: Alkeisjatko

19-20: Jatko II                                                               15-16: Jatko II

20-21: Talent-valmennus                                                16-17: Jatko II-III

                                                                                     17-17.30: Nappula

                                                                                     17.30-18.30 Eskari

                                                                                     18.30-19.30 Jatko II

                                                                                   (  19.30-20.30: Rästitunti )

 

Sunnuntai:

12-13: Jatko II-III

13-14: Jatko I-II

14-15: Alkeisjatko

15-15.30: Nappula

15.30-16.30: Jatko II

16.30-17.30: Jatko II-III

17.30-18.30: Jatko III

18.30-19.30 Jatko III+

 

 

TUNTIKARTTA SYKSY 2021

 

Maanantai:                                                                    Tiistai                 

16-17: Jatko II                                                              16-17: Jatko II-III

17-18: Jatko II                                                              17-18: Jatko I

18-19:  Jatko I-II                                                           18-19: Jatko I          

19-20: Jatko II-III                                                          19-20: Jatko II-III

20-21: Sen HeB-A                                                          20-21: Sennut HeC-B

21-22: Yökyöp. HeC-B                                                    21-22: Yökyöpelit HeB-A

 

 

Keskiviikko:                                                                  Torstai:

 

15-16: Jatko I                                                              16-17: Jatko II-III

16-17: Alkeisjatko                                                        17-18: Jatko Alkeiskurssi

17-18: Jatko III                                                            18-19: Jatko III                  

18-19: Jatko I-II                                                            19-20: Jatko I

19-20: Estevalmennus                                                    20-21: Esteryhmä

20-21: Sennut HeB-A                                                      21-22: Yökyöpelit HeB-A

 

 

Perjantai:                                                                       Lauantai:

 

15-16: Jatko I-II                                                             11-12: Talent-valmennus

16- 17: Jatko II -III                                                         12-13: Jatko I

17-18: Jatko II-III                                                           13-14: Jatko III

18-19: Jatko III                                                              14-15: Jatko I

19-20: Jatko I- II                                                            15-16: Sennut HeC-B

20-21: Talent-valmennus                                                16-17: Jatko II-III

                                                                                     17-17.30: Nappula

                                                                                     17.30-18.30 Eskari

                                                                                     18.30-19.30 Jatko II

                                                                                   (  19.30-20.30: Rästitunti )

 

Sunnuntai:

12-13: Jatko II-III

13-14: Jatko I-II

14-15: Jatko I

15-15.30: Nappula

15.30-16.30: Jatko II

16.30-17.30: Jatko II-III

17.30-18.30: Jatko III

18.30-19.30 Jatko III+